Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 9 October 1964 , Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Birth Name : Guillermo del Toro
Nickname : Guillermo
Height : 1.78 m
Sign : Libra
Hair : Brown

Read More

Guillermo del Toro was born on October 9, 1964 in Guadalajara Jalisco, Mexico. Raised by his Catholic grandmother and he developed his interest in filmmaking in his early teen .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 21
Pictures : 9
Videos : 10
Blog posts : 4
Comments : 1
Links : 2
Fans : 71
Latest Fan : Thomasanorb

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Hora Marcada (TV Series 1986-1990)

  • Projects Name: Hora Marcada (TV Series 1986-1990) (0)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: 1986
  • Character:
  • Rating: 8.9
  • Language: Spanish
  • Country: Mexico
  • Genre: Fantasy | Horror | Mystery
  • Status: Completed
  • Runtime: 30 minutes
  • Tagline:

Hora Marcada (TV Series 1986-1990) Hora Marcada (TV Series 1986–1990) starred Frances Ondiviela, Margot Buzali, Roman Echanove, Vivian Gray, Eduardo Palomo and Roberto Sosa.